Jessica Alba

Bookmark and Share













Jessica Alba Biography

Name : Jessica Alba
Full Name : Jessica Marie Alba
Nickname : Sky Angel
Date of Birth : April 28, 1981
Place of Birth : Pomona, CA USA
Sign : Taurus
Height : 5' 6 1/2''
Stats : 34-25-34
Hair : Light Brown
Eyes : Brown
Education : Graduated high school at age 16; attended the Atlantic Theater Company
Family : Mother: Cathy
Fiancé : Michael Weatherly (actor)

{ 0 comments... Views All / Send Comment! }

Post a Comment

Recent Post